Ergebnisliste
Spark7 Snowboard Schülercup 2004
Simonhöhe - Funpark, 22.01.2004

Rang Stnr. Name + Vorname Jg.  
Zeit
Diff.
Kinder männlich  
1.
1
KREBS Daniel 1993 VS 1 ST. VEIT/GLAN
54.08
0.00
2.
4
KUCHER Michael 1993 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
56.27
2.19
3.
5
EDLINGER David 1993 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:26.71
32.63
4.
3
ELLERSDORFER Johannes 1993 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:37.04
42.96
Schüler 1 weiblich  
1.
16
SCHÖFFMANN Sabine 1992 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
47.65
0.00
2.
12
JARITZ Lisa 1991 BG TANZENBERG
51.47
3.82
3.
17
SCHALLER Sabine 1991 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
58.01
10.36
4.
13
ROSSBACHER Nina 1991 BG TANZENBERG
58.59
10.94
5.
20
MOKINA Anna 1991 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:09.08
21.43
6.
18
WERZER Christina 1992 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:21.22
33.57
Schüler 1 männlich  
1.
35
WAGNER Erwin 1991 BG TANZENBERG
50.16
0.00
2.
34
EHRLICH Neno 1991 BG TANZENBERG
52.81
2.65
 
31
KANDUTH Christopher 1992 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
52.81
2.65
4.
55
KLAMMING Philipp 1991 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
53.36
3.20
5.
30
RADER Philipp 1991 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
59.20
9.04
6.
33
LINTSCHE Stefan 1991 BG TANZENBERG
59.32
9.16
7.
54
BRUNNER Gerhard 1991 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:01.21
11.05
8.
51
LEBER Simon 1991 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:01.78
11.62
9.
36
REGENFELDER Martin 1991 BG TANZENBERG
1:06.77
16.61
10.
38
BISCHELSBERGER Gerhard 1991 HS ALTHOFEN
1:10.45
20.29
11.
46
OGERTSCHNIG Andreas 1992 HS MOOSBURG
1:10.80
20.64
12.
48
FISCHER Sebastian 1992 HS MOOSBURG
1:13.47
23.31
13.
40
TOPLIC Dominic 1991 HS ALTHOFEN
1:15.73
25.57
14.
59
HRUST Philipp 1991 BG TANZENBERG
1:22.12
31.96
15.
47
SCHROTT Kevin 1992 HS MOOSBURG
1:22.52
32.36
Schüler 2 weiblich  
1.
77
SAUPER Luisa 1989 BG TANZENBERG
47.21
0.00
2.
65
MÖRTLITZ Ines 1989 HS MOOSBURG
51.19
3.98
3.
73
KUCHER Martina 1990 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
53.27
6.06
4.
66
FREITHOFNIG Michaela 1989 HS MOOSBURG
59.89
12.68
5.
68
BLASGE Marina 1989 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:01.33
14.12
6.
71
STEGER Melanine 1989 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:03.63
16.42
7.
67
KOGLER Silvia 1990 HS MOOSBURG
1:06.67
19.46
8.
82
TERKL Jennifer 1989 HS ALTHOFEN
1:10.11
22.90
9.
83
SCHAFLECHNER Anna 1989 HS ALTHOFEN
1:10.80
23.59
10.
84
SCHNECKENLEITNE Andrea 1989 HS ALTHOFEN
1:13.77
26.56
11.
80
LEX Marina 1989 HS ALTHOFEN
1:17.27
30.06
12.
72
NAGELE Theresa 1990 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:21.52
34.31
13.
69
KUNTSCHE Sandra 1989 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:35.94
48.73
14.
78
HREN Saskia 1990 BG TANZENBERG
2:26.06
98.85
Schüler 2 männlich  
1.
103
SCHALLER Thomas 1989 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
50.38
0.00
2.
91
LANGGNER Hannes 1990 HS MOOSBURG
53.71
3.33
3.
95
MALICHA Michael 1989 BG TANZENBERG
53.75
3.37
4.
113
ZUSCHNIG Alex 1989 HS ALTHOFEN
55.43
5.05
5.
105
GRUBER Michael 1989 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
57.70
7.32
6.
106
LIEGL Martin 1989 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:00.21
9.83
7.
104
HATZENBICHLER Georg 1989 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:01.31
10.93
8.
92
WARTBERGER Johannes 1989 HS MOOSBURG
1:02.26
11.88
9.
93
GRODER Raimund 1989 HS MOOSBURG
1:03.22
12.84
10.
99
GRÜN Max 1990 HS ALTHOFEN
1:06.53
16.15
11.
94
FISCHER Benjamin 1990 HS MOOSBURG
1:06.63
16.25
12.
118
KAUDER Hans-Christian 1990 BG TANZENBERG
1:06.78
16.40
13.
102
GOTTSCHAMEL Paul 1989 HS ALTHOFEN
1:07.17
16.79
14.
108
SCHWEIGER Markus 1990 BG TANZENBERG
1:09.76
19.38
15.
100
PIROLT Franz 1990 HS ALTHOFEN
1:13.37
22.99
16.
101
NUSSBAUMER Herbert 1990 HS ALTHOFEN
1:15.60
25.22
17.
114
VALLANT Stefan 1990 HS ALTHOFEN
1:18.94
28.56
18.
107
LERCHBAUMER Markus 1989 BG TANZENBERG
1:55.02
64.64
Jugend 1 weiblich  
1.
127
TRAVNIK Tabea 1988 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
44.32
0.00
2.
128
KAPLAN Eva 1988 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
46.89
2.57
3.
130
ZOTTLER Eva 1988 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
50.88
6.56
4.
129
FUSSI Natascha 1988 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
55.42
11.10
5.
138
SCHMIED Petra 1987 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
58.09
13.77
6.
133
FRIESSER Stefanie 1988 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:02.20
17.88
7.
140
STEINER Sandra 1987 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:10.51
26.19
8.
137
SCHLEGL Christina 1987 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:18.03
33.71
9.
135
KUTTNIG Stefanie 1988 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:19.04
34.72
Jugend 1 männlich  
1.
158
TOPITSCHNIG Michael 1987 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
41.81
0.00
2.
150
BUXBAUM Benedikt 1988 BG TANZENBERG
44.99
3.18
3.
159
SCHÖFFMANN Lukas 1988 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
45.13
3.32
4.
163
SCHMIED Thomas 1987 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
49.12
7.31
5.
160
BERGER Manuel 1987 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
56.24
14.43
6.
166
RATSCHNIG Lukas 1988 HS MOOSBURG
56.40
14.59
7.
148
DELFSER Daniel 1988 PTS ALTHOFEN
58.32
16.51
8.
154
EBNER Daniel 1988 HS ALTHOFEN
59.00
17.19
9.
155
SCHLINTL Michael 1988 HS ALTHOFEN
1:00.41
18.60
10.
146
CHINITZCKI Johannes 1988 PTS ALTHOFEN
1:02.14
20.33
11.
147
KOPP Christof 1988 PTS ALTHOFEN
1:02.65
20.84
12.
161
ELLERSDORFER Josef 1988 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:03.99
22.18
13.
149
APPOLLONER Bernhard 1988 PTS ALTHOFEN
1:04.86
23.05
14.
156
WERNIG Bernd 1988 HS ALTHOFEN
1:05.66
23.85
15.
152
SRIENZ Alexander 1988 BG TANZENBERG
1:06.67
24.86
16.
165
JANZ Kurt 1988 PTS ALTHOFEN
1:10.09
28.28
Jugend 2 weiblich  
1.
176
PUGGL Anja 1986 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
43.59
0.00
2.
173
KALL Michi 1986 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
57.27
13.68
3.
175
WURZER Tanja 1986 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:00.07
16.48
4.
172
GROICHER Christiane 1984 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:06.58
22.99
5.
179
KURATH Niki 1985 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:08.12
24.53
6.
177
JÖRG Kathrin 1986 BG/BRG ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:10.07
26.48
Jugend 2 männlich  
1.
185
PUCHER Gernot 1986 BG TANZENBERG
45.73
0.00
2.
186
WERNIG Gabriel 1986 BG TANZENBERG
50.31
4.58
3.
189
BUJAR Stefan 1986 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
51.24
5.51
4.
187
SAUPER Martin 1986 BG TANZENBERG
51.29
5.56
5.
196
HEHENBERGER Maximilian 1986 BG TANZENBERG
57.11
11.38
6.
191
GROINIG Andreas 1984 HLW ST. VEIT/GLAN
1:15.58
29.85
SW-Lizenz: ASKô ESV ST.VEIT ***** © EDV-Service Otto SAM A-6631 Lermoos

==> Zur Mannschaftswertung ==>