Ergebnisse Mannschaftswertung
Ergebnisliste
Spark7 Snowboard Schülercup 2005
Simonhöhe - Funpark, 09.02.2005
Rang Stnr. Name + Vorname Jg. Verein
Zeit
Diff.
Kinder 1 weiblich  
1.
201
KREBS Tabea 1994 BG/BRG St. Veit
56.39
0.00
2.
208
MITTEREGGER Lisa 1994 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:26.32
29.93
3.
205
PIETSCH Hanna 1994 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:53.70
57.31
4.
203
SCHÖFFMANN Andrea 1994 BG/BRG St. Veit
2:44.17
107.78
Kinder männlich  
1.
209
BUTOLLO Sandro 1994 BG/BRG St. Veit
47.94
0.00
2.
212
RADER David 1995 Volksschule 2 St. Ve
53.23
5.29
3.
214
HAUER Niki 1994 BG Tanzenberg
57.48
9.54
4.
213
BRUNNER Lukas 1995 Volksschule 2 St. Ve
58.34
10.40
5.
211
AUER Felix 1994 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:16.91
28.97
Schüler 1 weiblich  
1.
226
SCHÖFFMANN Sabine 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
42.60
0.00
2.
227
DI BELLA Lucia 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
47.26
4.66
3.
228
MOSER Jasmin 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
47.73
5.13
4.
225
KOINIG Isabell 1992 BG Tanzenberg
55.41
12.81
5.
241
WERZER Christina 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
56.43
13.83
6.
242
HEBENSTREIT Eva 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
57.13
14.53
7.
240
HAMMERSCHLAG Kathrin 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
57.80
15.20
8.
232
KRIEGL Nina 1992 BG Tanzenberg
1:01.04
18.44
9.
243
HOLZINGER Elena 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:02.24
19.64
10.
229
ALLESCH Birgit 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:03.45
20.85
11.
220
WENGHOFER Nadine 1992 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
1:05.13
22.53
12.
237
KRASSNITZER Julia 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:08.84
26.24
13.
231
WOHLFAHRT Nina 1993 BG Tanzenberg
1:09.05
26.45
14.
234
KERSCHBAUMER Elisa 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:09.51
26.91
15.
224
HRIBERNIG Desiree 1993 BG Tanzenberg
1:14.52
31.92
16.
239
ZELLNITZ Lisa 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:15.46
32.86
17.
230
LAMPL Katharina 1993 BG Tanzenberg
1:17.29
34.69
18.
216
UNTERLUGGAUER Lena 1993 HS Moosburg
1:19.63
37.03
19.
219
KNAPPINGER Sina 1992 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
1:21.29
38.69
20.
218
FEICHTER Marina 1993 HS Moosburg
1:24.43
41.83
21.
222
SCHALLER Magdalena 1993 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
1:45.78
63.18
22.
235
SEIDL Anna 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:57.77
75.17
Schüler 1 männlich  
1.
256
KANDUTH Christopher 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
41.89
0.00
2.
254
KREBS Daniel 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
45.51
3.62
3.
253
KUCHER Michael 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
47.00
5.11
4.
255
PRODINGER Amadeus 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
49.19
7.30
5.
248
SUTTNIG Dominik 1992 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
51.01
9.12
6.
267
RAUNJAK Daniel 1992 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
56.53
14.64
7.
258
GERHARDT Lukas 1993 BG Tanzenberg
57.02
15.13
8.
265
SCHMID Fabian 1992 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
57.10
15.21
9.
252
OGERTSCHNIG Andreas 1992 HS Moosburg
57.67
15.78
10.
250
PUSCHITZ Harald 1992 HS Moosburg
58.30
16.41
11.
249
FREITHOFNIG Stefan 1993 HS Moosburg
58.94
17.05
12.
251
KLUPPER Wolfgang 1993 HS Moosburg
1:00.73
18.84
13.
264
PETRASKO Stefan 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:00.74
18.85
14.
246
STERN Florian 1992 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
1:02.81
20.92
15.
270
ORASCHE Dominik 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:03.43
21.54
16.
261
EDLINGER David 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:03.51
21.62
17.
272
GRUBER Lukas 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:05.03
23.14
18.
262
KRAMER Stefan 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:09.39
27.50
19.
274
HÖFFERER Christian 1992 HS Althofen
1:11.38
29.49
20.
259
WEISS Martin 1993 BG Tanzenberg
1:13.04
31.15
21.
257
STRAUSS Gregor 1993 BG Tanzenberg
1:16.72
34.83
22.
271
RUPPRECHT Patrick 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
1:21.21
39.32
Schüler 2 weiblich  
1.
287
SCHALLER Sabine 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
45.23
0.00
2.
288
KUCHER Martina 1990 BG/BRG St. Veit
46.48
1.25
3.
289
NAGELE Theresa 1990 BG/BRG St. Veit
48.33
3.10
4.
290
INZINGER Stefanie 1990 BG/BRG St. Veit
49.71
4.48
5.
277
WOHLFAHRT Magdalena 1991 BG Tanzenberg
49.78
4.55
6.
283
PUGGL Ines 1991 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
50.53
5.30
7.
299
UNTERWEGER Lisa 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
51.30
6.07
8.
294
AUER Anna-Maria 1990 HLW St. Veit/Glan
52.68
7.45
9.
297
SOMMER Angela 1990 HLW St. Veit/Glan
53.04
7.81
10.
296
KRAMETER Petra 1990 HLW St. Veit/Glan
53.31
8.08
11.
279
KOGLER Sylvia 1990 HS Moosburg
53.53
8.30
12.
280
UNTERLUGGAUER Anna 1991 HS Moosburg
54.66
9.43
13.
281
PIRKER Cornelia 1991 HS Moosburg
54.69
9.46
14.
293
SCHORN Sabrina 1991 HS Moosburg
54.74
9.51
15.
291
HARDER Jasmin 1990 HS Moosburg
56.89
11.66
16.
295
HEBENSTREIT Johanna 1990 HLW St. Veit/Glan
57.36
12.13
17.
285
VERHOUNIG Manuela 1991 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
57.75
12.52
18.
282
LEGAT Carmen 1990 HS Moosburg
58.78
13.55
19.
284
RENNER Susanne 1990 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
1:00.05
14.82
20.
278
GRASSLOBER Sabine 1991 BG Tanzenberg
1:04.53
19.30
21.
286
RIPPITSCH Sabrina 1991 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
1:05.78
20.55
Schüler 2 männlich  
1.
236
RADER Philipp 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
40.56
0.00
2.
308
MAYER Hans-Jörg 1990 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
47.47
6.91
3.
317
EHRLICH Neno 1991 BG Tanzenberg
47.97
7.41
4.
345
SALLINGER Arno 1990 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
48.54
7.98
5.
313
LESSJAK Michael 1990 HS Moosburg
48.62
8.06
6.
330
BRUNNER Gerhard 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
48.77
8.21
7.
332
FISCHER Benjamin 1990 HS Moosburg
48.92
8.36
8.
328
RUPPRECHT Raphael 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
48.97
8.41
9.
339
SIMONETITSCH Thomas 1990 BG Tanzenberg
49.10
8.54
10.
331
KONSTANZNIG Raphael 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
49.72
9.16
11.
307
SOMMER Bernd 1991 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
50.13
9.57
12.
312
KRÄMER Markus 1990 HS Moosburg
50.41
9.85
13.
340
KRASSNITZER Markus 1991 HS Althofen
50.99
10.43
14.
334
KERNMAYER Gerd 1991 HS Moosburg
51.28
10.72
15.
342
DÖRFLER Michael 1991 HS Althofen
51.49
10.93
16.
319
HOLZINGER Fabian 1990 BG Tanzenberg
51.97
11.41
17.
323
KOFLER Simon 1990 HS Althofen
52.28
11.72
18.
315
FREITHOFNIG Hubert 1991 HS Moosburg
52.45
11.89
19.
305
RAUNJAK Stefan 1990 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
52.81
12.25
20.
316
LINTSCHE Stefan 1991 BG Tanzenberg
53.26
12.70
21.
346
RUSS Kevin 1990 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
53.33
12.77
22.
322
PIRZL Stefan 1990 HS Althofen
53.46
12.90
23.
348
LEHMANN Alexander 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
53.49
12.93
24.
329
HASLAUER Hermann 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
54.33
13.77
25.
306
RINGHOFER Markus 1990 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
54.89
14.33
26.
320
BISCHELSBERGER Gerhard 1991 HS Althofen
55.53
14.97
 
238
SEPPELE Luca 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
55.53
14.97
28.
301
REICHMANN Peter 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
56.11
15.55
29.
311
RAUNIG Christopher 1991 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
58.11
17.55
30.
303
HAAG Patrick 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
58.70
18.14
31.
326
KAUDER Hans-Christian 1990 BG Tanzenberg
58.89
18.33
32.
341
WEISS Michael 1990 HS Althofen
58.91
18.35
33.
336
ZIMMER Daniel 1991 BG Tanzenberg
59.25
18.69
34.
335
SCHROTT Kevin 1991 HS Moosburg
59.46
18.90
35.
309
ELLEBERGER Martin 1990 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
1:00.07
19.51
36.
347
FEICHTINGER Max 1991 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
1:04.07
23.51
37.
321
TOPLIC Dominic 1991 HS Althofen
1:05.16
24.60
38.
337
GOLDNER Arno 1990 BG Tanzenberg
1:26.85
46.29
Jugend 1 weiblich  
1.
353
SAUPER Luisa 1989 BG Tanzenberg
43.36
0.00
2.
361
KAPLAN Eva 1988 BG/BRG St. Veit
43.43
0.07
3.
363
ZOTTLER Eva 1988 BG/BRG St. Veit
45.56
2.20
4.
362
FUSSI Natascha 1988 BG/BRG St. Veit
49.03
5.67
5.
372
MORAK Tanja 1988 BG/BRG St. Veit
51.89
8.53
6.
352
BIRNBAUMER Nina 1989 PTS Althofen
52.73
9.37
7.
358
SCHMÖLZER Christina 1988 HLW St. Veit/Glan
52.87
9.51
8.
366
REIBNEGGER Corina 1989 HLW St. Veit/Glan
53.56
10.20
9.
355
MEISTERL Julia 1989 BG Tanzenberg
53.97
10.61
10.
356
ROSSBACHER Nina 1989 BG Tanzenberg
55.18
11.82
11.
367
SCHAFFLECHNER Anja 1989 HLW St. Veit/Glan
57.52
14.16
12.
354
PAINSI Nina 1989 BG Tanzenberg
59.23
15.87
13.
350
SCHNECKENLEITN. Andrea 1989 PTS Althofen
1:00.38
17.02
14.
351
ORTNER Corinna 1989 PTS Althofen
1:00.40
17.04
15.
365
GEYER Lisa 1989 HLW St. Veit/Glan
1:00.48
17.12
16.
370
KUTTNIG Stefanie 1988 HLW St. Veit/Glan
1:00.67
17.31
17.
357
MICHENTHALER Verena 1989 HLW St. Veit/Glan
1:00.75
17.39
18.
371
STEGER Melanie 1989 HLW St. Veit/Glan
1:01.54
18.18
19.
368
WITTRICH Kathrin 1989 HLW St. Veit/Glan
1:03.58
20.22
20.
369
HÄUSER Theresa 1988 HLW St. Veit/Glan
1:03.89
20.53
21.
364
BENEDIKT Maria 1989 HLW St. Veit/Glan
1:09.63
26.27
22.
359
HÜLSER Christina 1989 HLW St. Veit/Glan
1:13.18
29.82
23.
349
LEX Marina 1989 PTS Althofen
1:18.22
34.86
Jugend 1 männlich  
1.
380
SCHÖFFMANN Lukas 1988 BG/BRG St. Veit
37.49
0.00
2.
373
BUXBAUM Benedikt 1988 BG Tanzenberg
38.57
1.08
3.
381
SCHALLER Thomas 1989 BG/BRG St. Veit
40.25
2.76
4.
382
HATZENBICHLER Georg 1989 BG/BRG St. Veit
48.77
11.28
5.
376
HOSNER Michael 1989 HS Moosburg
51.20
13.71
6.
377
STAUDACHER Rene 1989 HS Moosburg
55.42
17.93
7.
379
DIENSTLER Gilbert 1989 HS Moosburg
57.27
19.78
8.
383
FRATSCHKO Nicolas 1988 PTS Althofen
57.34
19.85
9.
386
PRODINGER Manuel 1988 PTS Althofen
57.84
20.35
10.
374
KRAUS Michael 1988 BG Tanzenberg
1:01.81
24.32
11.
384
PIROLT Franz Josef 1988 PTS Althofen
1:03.53
26.04
Jugend 2 weiblich  
1.
392
SCHMIED Petra 1987 HLW St. Veit/Glan
53.68
0.00
2.
390
KALL Michaela 1986 HLW St. Veit/Glan
53.90
0.22
3.
391
WURZER Tanja 1986 HLW St. Veit/Glan
56.91
3.23
4.
393
STEINER Sandra 1987 HLW St. Veit/Glan
1:00.17
6.49
Jugend 2 männlich  
1.
402
TOPITSCHNIG Michael 1987 BG/BRG St. Veit
36.83
0.00
2.
400
LEXER Bernhard 1986 BG Tanzenberg
39.80
2.97
3.
399
PUCHER Gernot 1986 BG Tanzenberg
40.30
3.47
4.
406
SAUPER Martin 1986 BG Tanzenberg
42.03
5.20
5.
403
NAGELE Sebastian 1987 BG/BRG St. Veit
43.43
6.60
6.
401
WERNIG Gabriel 1986 BG Tanzenberg
44.32
7.49
7.
404
BERGER Manuel 1986 BG/BRG St. Veit
48.72
11.89
8.
405
RESCHER Gerald 1986 BG/BRG St. Veit
49.16
12.33
             
 
202
PRIHODA Anna 1994 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
204
KNIERLINGER Stefanie 1994 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
206
PIRKER Johanna 1994 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
215
SCHWEIGER Julian 1994 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
221
RINDLER Marissa 1993 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
223
FANZOTT Lisa 1992 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
244
KLÄRNER Pauline 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
245
KOBAU Namoani 1992 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
247
TERPETSCHNIG Stefan 1992 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
260
KETITSCH Johannes 1992 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
263
ELLERSDORFER Johannes 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
266
WILLIAMS Nico 1992 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
268
LEBER Felix 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
269
BEGUSCH Arthur 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
273
GRADENEGGER Jeremia 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
275
JARITZ Lisa 1991 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
292
SCHLESINGER Eva-Maria 1991 HS Moosburg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
300
MARSCHNIG Anja 1990 HS Althofen
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
302
GIERMAIER Patrick 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
304
HOBISCH Matthias 1991 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
314
PACK Valentin 1990 HS Moosburg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
318
WAGNER Erwin 1991 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
324
REGENFELDER Martin 1991 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
325
SCHWEIGER Markus 1990 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
327
HOJA Alexander 1990 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
338
KOLENIK Christoph 1990 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
360
TRAVNIK Tabea 1988 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
375
BURGSTALLER Johannes 1988 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
378
NAHLE Raphael 1989 HS Moosburg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
385
RAINER Mario 1988 PTS Althofen
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
387
SCHERWITZL Jan 1988 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
388
HITZBERGER Georg 1989 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
389
SADINJA Pascal 1989 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
394
PUGGL Anja 1986 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
396
BECKER Gudrun 1986 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
398
OMANN Daniela 1987 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
407
SPIESS Mathias 1986 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
408
FRÖCH Christopher 1985 BG Tanzenberg
n.a.St./1.Lauf 
 
207
JORDAN Chiara 1994 BG/BRG St. Veit
n.i.Z./1.Lauf 
 
276
DOLENC Eugenia 1990 BG Tanzenberg
n.i.Z./1.Lauf 
 
217
WINKLER Isabella 1993 HS Moosburg
dis./1.Lauf 
 
233
JURY Alexandra 1993 BG/BRG St. Veit
dis./1.Lauf 
 
310
GUGGENBICHLER Gottfried 1990 HS3 St. Veit/Glan
dis./1.Lauf 
 
333
KOHLWEIS Christian 1990 HS Moosburg
dis./1.Lauf 
 
343
ZEIRINGER Georg 1991 HS Althofen
dis./1.Lauf 
 
344
KREBS Georg 1991 SHS 1 St. Veit/Glan
dis./1.Lauf 
 
395
KLEMEN Isabella 1987 BG/BRG St. Veit
dis./1.Lauf 
 
397
PIROLT Heidemarie 1987 BG/BRG St. Veit
dis./1.Lauf 
SW-Lizenz: ASKô ESV ST.VEIT ***** © EDV-Service Otto SAM A-6631 Lermoos